PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
|
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:43:35 |
42,21 |
2 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
5 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
7 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
8 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
9 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
11 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
12 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
13 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
15 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
19 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
24 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
25 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
28 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
30 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
31 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
32 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
33 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BYSTRÖM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
36 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
37 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
40 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
42 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
43 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
44 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
46 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
48 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
49 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
51 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
52 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
53 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
54 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
55 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
56 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
58 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
59 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
60 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
62 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
63 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
64 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
65 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
66 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
67 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
68 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
70 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
71 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
73 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
74 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
75 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
76 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
77 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
79 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
81 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
82 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
83 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
85 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:00 |
|
86 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
88 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
89 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
90 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
91 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
92 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
93 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
94 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
95 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
96 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
97 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
98 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
99 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
100 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
101 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
102 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
103 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
104 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
105 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
106 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
107 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
108 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:00 |
|
109 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
110 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
111 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
112 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
113 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
114 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
00:00 |
|
115 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
116 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
117 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
118 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
119 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
120 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
121 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
122 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:00 |
|
123 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
124 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
125 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
126 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
00:00 |
|
127 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
128 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
129 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
130 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:27 |
|
131 |
TULIK ANGÉLO |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:27 |
|
132 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:29 |
|
133 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
00:29 |
|
134 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:29 |
|
135 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:29 |
|
136 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
137 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
00:29 |
|
138 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:29 |
|
139 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:29 |
|
140 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:29 |
|
141 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
00:29 |
|
142 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:29 |
|
143 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:29 |
|
144 |
WAEYTENS ZICO |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:35 |
|
145 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:35 |
|
146 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:46 |
|
147 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
01:04 |
|
148 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
01:12 |
|
149 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:18 |
|
150 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
01:22 |
|
151 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
02:17 |
|
152 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
02:35 |
|
153 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
07:02 |
|
154 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
07:44 |
|
155 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
07:44 |
|
156 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
09:27 |
|
157 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
09:27 |
|
158 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
09:27 |
|
159 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
09:27 |
|
160 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
09:27 |
|
161 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
09:27 |
|
162 |
KOLAR Michael |
SLO |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
|
|
163 |
BASKA Erik |
SLO |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
|
|
164 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DE VREESE Laurens |
BEL |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
|
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
17:20:02 |
|
2 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:33 |
|
3 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:47 |
|
4 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:05 |
|
5 |
MARTIN Daniel |
IRL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:20 |
|
6 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:24 |
|
7 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:28 |
|
8 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:29 |
|
9 |
CONTADOR Alberto |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:31 |
|
10 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ |
01:32 |
|
11 |
HARDY Romain |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:58 |
|
12 |
LAMPAERT Yves |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:58 |
|
13 |
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
02:01 |
|
14 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:10 |
|
15 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:16 |
|
16 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
02:18 |
|
17 |
BARGUIL WARREN |
FRA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:58 |
|
18 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:12 |
|
19 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:15 |
|
20 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:49 |
|
21 |
WALLAYS Jelle |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:53 |
|
22 |
KNEES Christian |
GER |
TEAM SKY |
04:33 |
|
23 |
KITTEL Marcel |
GER |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:34 |
|
24 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:18 |
|
25 |
NIELSEN Magnus Cort |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
05:23 |
|
26 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
06:19 |
|
27 |
BYSTRÖM Sven Erik |
NOR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
06:26 |
|
28 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
06:30 |
|
29 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
06:54 |
|
30 |
CIMOLAI Davide |
ITA |
FDJ |
08:35 |
|
31 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
11:02 |
|
32 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:43 |
|
33 |
ALBASINI Michael |
SUI |
ORICA - SCOTT |
14:48 |
|
34 |
PORTE Richie |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
16:01 |
|
35 |
ERVITI Imanol |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
16:56 |
|
36 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
AUS |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:04 |
|
37 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
17:14 |
|
38 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
17:17 |
|
39 |
FINETTO Mauro |
ITA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
17:44 |
|
40 |
NAESEN Oliver |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
17:46 |
|
41 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
17:50 |
|
42 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
17:53 |
|
43 |
FRANK Mathias |
SUI |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
18:05 |
|
44 |
ROOSEN Timo |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
18:10 |
|
45 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
18:14 |
|
46 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
18:15 |
|
47 |
DE LA CRUZ David |
ESP |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
18:32 |
|
48 |
ZUBELDIA Haimar |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
18:35 |
|
49 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
18:39 |
|
50 |
FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
ESP |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
18:40 |
|
51 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
ITA |
FDJ |
18:44 |
|
52 |
SWIFT Ben |
GBR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
18:53 |
|
53 |
HERRADA LOPEZ José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
19:17 |
|
54 |
SOUPE GEOFFREY |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:19 |
|
55 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
19:22 |
|
56 |
LAPORTE Christophe |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:27 |
|
57 |
GERRANS Simon |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
19:29 |
|
58 |
CURVERS Roy |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
19:36 |
|
59 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
19:42 |
|
60 |
LOSADA Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
19:45 |
|
61 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
19:45 |
|
62 |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
19:51 |
|
63 |
SENECHAL Florian |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
19:59 |
|
64 |
PLANCKAERT Baptiste |
BEL |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
20:13 |
|
65 |
SARREAU Marc |
FRA |
FDJ |
20:19 |
|
66 |
PANTANO Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
20:24 |
|
67 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
20:29 |
|
68 |
WAGNER Robert |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
20:50 |
|
69 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
20:52 |
|
70 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
20:55 |
|
71 |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
LTU |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
21:01 |
|
72 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:16 |
|
73 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
21:18 |
|
74 |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:40 |
|
75 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
21:49 |
|
76 |
BAUER Jack |
NZL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:50 |
|
77 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
21:57 |
|
78 |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
22:23 |
|
79 |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
22:41 |
|
80 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
23:29 |
|
81 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:55 |
|
82 |
MARTIN Tony |
GER |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
24:44 |
|
83 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
FDJ |
25:20 |
|
84 |
COQUARD Bryan |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
28:04 |
|
85 |
MORICE Julien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
29:59 |
|
86 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
31:51 |
|
87 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:51 |
|
88 |
BARTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
31:51 |
|
89 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
31:56 |
|
90 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
32:09 |
|
91 |
GAUTIER Cyril |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:11 |
|
92 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
32:29 |
|
93 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
BEL |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
32:37 |
|
94 |
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
32:46 |
|
95 |
PICHON Laurent |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
33:00 |
|
96 |
EL FARES Julien |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:13 |
|
97 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
33:15 |
|
98 |
DOMONT Axel |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
33:17 |
|
99 |
PACHER Quentin |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:18 |
|
100 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:20 |
|
101 |
PERICHON Pierre-Luc |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
33:20 |
|
102 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
33:21 |
|
103 |
VENTOSO Francisco |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
33:21 |
|
104 |
COMBAUD Romain |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
33:24 |
|
105 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
33:25 |
|
106 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
33:27 |
|
107 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
33:29 |
|
108 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
33:32 |
|
109 |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
34:01 |
|
110 |
WAEYTENS ZICO |
BEL |
TEAM SUNWEB |
34:08 |
|
111 |
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
34:12 |
|
112 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
34:23 |
|
113 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
34:28 |
|
114 |
MORKOV Michael |
DEN |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
34:40 |
|
115 |
DELAGE Mickaël |
FRA |
FDJ |
34:40 |
|
116 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:40 |
|
117 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
34:45 |
|
118 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
ETH |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
35:01 |
|
119 |
RAST Gregory |
SUI |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
35:01 |
|
120 |
SABATINI Fabio |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
35:06 |
|
121 |
BOZIC Borut |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
35:07 |
|
122 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
35:21 |
|
123 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
35:25 |
|
124 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
35:25 |
|
125 |
DUCHESNE Antoine |
CAN |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
35:30 |
|
126 |
PAUWELS Serge |
BEL |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
35:33 |
|
127 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
35:39 |
|
128 |
DI GREGORIO Rémy |
FRA |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
35:59 |
|
129 |
MOINARD Amaël |
FRA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
36:34 |
|
130 |
CHEREL Mikael |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
36:40 |
|
131 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
36:42 |
|
132 |
BOLE Grega |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
37:11 |
|
133 |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
38:32 |
|
134 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
38:34 |
|
135 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
38:41 |
|
136 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
38:43 |
|
137 |
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
39:05 |
|
138 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
39:18 |
|
139 |
LATOUR Pierre-Roger |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
39:19 |
|
140 |
CLAEYS Dimitri |
BEL |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
39:30 |
|
141 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
39:49 |
|
142 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
39:52 |
|
143 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
40:08 |
|
144 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
40:13 |
|
145 |
FRAILE Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
40:15 |
|
146 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
40:34 |
|
147 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
41:02 |
|
148 |
REGUIGUI Youcef |
ALG |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
41:28 |
|
149 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
41:38 |
|
150 |
EDET Nicolas |
FRA |
COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS |
41:40 |
|
151 |
TULIK ANGÉLO |
FRA |
DIRECT ENERGIE |
41:56 |
|
152 |
CRADDOCK Lawson |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
42:53 |
|
153 |
MC LAY DANIEL |
GBR |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
43:45 |
|
154 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
44:03 |
|
155 |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
44:04 |
|
156 |
MINALI Riccardo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
47:12 |
|
157 |
SLAGTER Tom Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
48:41 |
|
158 |
FARRAR Tyler |
USA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
50:36 |
|
159 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
51:01 |
|
160 |
ZURLO Federico |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
52:42 |
|
161 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
55:42 |
|
162 |
BASKA Erik |
SLO |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
55:54 |
|
163 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
58:38 |
|
164 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
59:44 |
|